Division 1 Boys - LA League B

Division 1 Boys Basketball – LA League B

 

 

Aspire Pacific                                                               Orchard Academy

CCPA Aspire                                                                Animo Jefferson

KAO                                                                             Prepa Tec

Harry Bridges                                                              MSA - Bell

Monsenor Oscar Romero                                             Ribet 8th Grade

 

Tuesday January 9th @ Orchard

5 PM  Bridges (W) v  MSA

 

 

Thursday January 11th @ Orchard

4 PM  Orchard (W)  v  Jefferson

 

Friday January 12th @ Ribet

4 PM  MOR  v  Ribet (W)

Tuesday February 6th @ Orchard

5 PM  Prepa Tec  v  MSA (W)

 

Thursday February 8th @ Orchard

5 PM  Orchard  v  CCPA (W)

 

Thursday February 8th @ Aspire Pacific

5 PM  Bridges (W)  v  MOR

 

Friday February 9th @ Ribet

4 PM  Jefferson  v  Ribet (W)

 

Tuesday January 16th @ Orchard

5 PM  MSA (W) v  MOR

 

Wednesday January 17th @ Aspire Pacific

4 PM  Aspire Pacific (W)  v  Jefferson

 

Thursday January 18th @ Orchard

5 PM  Prepa Tec  v  Orchard (W)

 

Monday February 12th @ Aspire Pacific

5 PM  Aspire Pacific  v  Bridges (W)

 

Tuesday February 13th @ Orchard

5 PM  MSA (W)  v  CCPA

 

Thursday February 15th @ Orchard

4 PM  KAO (W)  v  Orchard

 

Friday February 16th @ Ribet

4 PM  Ribet (W) v  Prepa Tec

 

Monday January 22nd @ Aspire Pacific

4 PM  KAO (W)  v  Aspire Pacific

5 PM  MOR (W) v  Prepa Tec 

 

Tuesday January 23rd @ Aspire Pacific

4 PM  Ribet (W)  v  Aspire Pacific

 

Tuesday January 23rd @ Orchard

4 PM  Orchard  v  MSA (W)

5 PM  MOR (W)  v  CCPA

 

Thursday January 25th @ CCPA Aspire

5 PM  CCPA  v  KAO (W)

 

Friday January 26th @ Ribet

5 PM  Ribet  v  KAO (W)

 

Tuesday February 20th @ Aspire Pacific

4 PM  Aspire Pacific  v  MOR (W)

 

Tuesday February 20th @ Orchard

5 PM  Jefferson  v  MSA (W)

 

Thursday February 22nd @ Orchard

5 PM  Bridges  v  KAO (W)

 

Friday February 23rd @ Ribet

4 PM  Prepa Tec (W)  v  Jefferson

6 PM  Ribet (W)  v  CCPA

 

Monday January 29th @ Aspire Pacific

4:20 PM  Aspire Pacific (W) v  Prepa Tec

 

Tuesday January 30th @ Orchard

5 PM MSA  v  KAO (W)

 

Thursday February 1st @ Orchard

5 PM  Bridges (W)  v  Orchard

 

Thursday February 1st @ CCPA Aspire

5 PM  CCPA (W) v  Jefferson

 

Friday February 2nd @ Ribet

5 PM  Bridges  v  Ribet (W)

 

Monday February 26th @ Aspire Pacific

4 PM  CCPA (W) v  Aspire Pacific

 

Tuesday February 27th @ Orchard

5 PM  KAO (W) v  Prepa Tec

 

Thursday March 1st @ Orchard

6 PM  MOR (W) v  Orchard

 

Friday March 2nd @ Ribet

5 PM  Jefferson  v  Bridges (W)

 

Orchard Academy: 6411 Orchard Ave, Bell, CA 90201

Ribet: 2911 N San Fernando Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90065

Aspire Pacific: 2565 E 58th St, Huntington Park, CA 90255

CCPA Aspire: 2079 Saturn Ave Huntington Park 90255