Division 2 Boys - East

Email results to johnfarren@onfiya.org

Division 2 Boys Basketball – East League

AS OF 12/14/18

 

Equitas                                                           Fresh Start

ICEF Inglewood                                               ISANA Nascent

ICEF Innovation                                               Wilders

Libertas                                                          Para Los Ninos

 

 

Thursday January 10th @ Fresh Start

4 PM  Equitas  v  Fresh Start

5 PM  Inglewood  v  Libertas

 

Monday February 11th @ Para Los Ninos

6 PM  Para Los Ninos  v  Wilders

 

Thursday February 14th @ Fresh Start

4 PM  Fresh Start  v  ISANA Nascent

5 PM  Innovation  v  Equitas

 

 

Monday January 14th @ Para Los Ninos

5 PM  Para Los Ninos  v  Equitas

 

Thursday January 17th @ Berean Church

5 PM  Libertas  v  Innovation

 

Thursday January 17th @ Fresh Start

4 PM  Fresh Start  v  Inglewood

5 PM  ISANA Nascent  v  Wilders

 

Friday January 18th @ Para Los Ninos

6 PM  Inglewood  v  Para Los Ninos

 

 

Thursday February 21st @ Berean Church

4 PM  Wilders  v  Inglewood

 

Thursday February 21st @ Fresh Start

4 PM  ISANA Nascent  v  Innovation

5 PM  Fresh Start  v  Libertas

 

Friday February 22nd @ Para Los Ninos

6 PM  ISANA Nascent  v  Para Los Ninos

 

Thursday January 24th @ Berean Church

4 PM  Equitas  v  Wilders

 

Thursday January 24th @ Fresh Start

4 PM  Innovation  v  Fresh Start

5 PM  Inglewood  v  ISANA Nascent

 

Friday January 25th @ Para Los Ninos

6 PM  Libertas  v  Para Los Ninos

 

 

Thursday February 28th @ Berean Church

4 PM  Inglewood  v  Innovation

 

Thursday February 28th @ Fresh Start

4 PM  Wilders  v  Fresh Start

5 PM  Equitas  v  Libertas

 

Monday January 28th @ Para Los Ninos

5 PM  Para Los Ninos  v  Innovation

 

Thursday January 31st @ Berean Church

4 PM  Wilders  v  Libertas

 

Thursday January 31st @ Fresh Start

4 PM  Fresh Start  v  Inglewood

5 PM  ISANA Nascent  v  Equitas

 

 

Thursday March 7th @ Berean Church

4 PM  ISANA Nascent v  Innovation

5 PM  Wilders  v  Libertas

6 PM  Equitas  v  Inglewood

 

Thursday February 7th @ Berean Church

5 PM  Libertas  v  ISANA Nascent

 

Thursday February 7th @ Fresh Start

4 PM  Para Los Ninos  v  Fresh Start

5 PM  Innovation  v  Wilders

 

 

TBA

Para Los Ninos  v  Equitas

 

Fresh Start: 3401 West Imperial Highway Inglewood, CA 90303

Para Los Ninos: 835 Stanford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90021 (Enter gym on Towne Ave)

Berean Seventh-day Adventist Church: 4211 W Adams Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90018