Division 1 Girls Soccer - LA League

Division 1 Girls Soccer – LA League

 

 

CCPA Aspire                                                                Orchard          

Eisner                                                                          Skirball           

Kory Hunter                                                                 KIPP Sol                                   

Para Los Nino                                                               MSA – Bell

Prepa Tec                                                                     MOR

                       

Tuesday April 3rd  @ Orchard

5 PM  MSA (W)  v  Eisner

 

Wednesday April 4th @ Monroe Field 1

6 PM  CCPA Aspire (W)  v  Para Los Ninos

 

Wednesday April 4th @ Monroe Field 2

4 PM  Prepa Tec  v  MOR (W)

 

Thursday April 5th @ Orchard

4 PM  Orchard (W) v  Kory Hunter

 

Friday April 6th @ APEX

4 PM  KIPP Sol (W)  v  Para Los Ninos

5 PM  CCPA Aspire  v  Skirball (W)

 

Tuesday May 1st @ Orchard

4 PM  MSA (W)  v  MOR

 

Wednesday May 2nd @ Monroe Field 1

6 PM CCPA Aspire  v  Kory Hunter (W)

 

Wednesday May 2nd @ Monroe Field 2

4 PM  Para Los Ninos  v  Prepa Tec (W)

 

Thursday May 3rd @ Orchard

4 PM  Orchard (W)  v  Eisner

 

Friday May 4th @ APEX

5 PM  KIPP Sol  v  Skirball (W)

Tuesday April 10th @ Orchard

4 PM  Skirball (W)  v  MSA

 

Wednesday April 11th @ Monroe Field 2

4 PM  Eisner  v  MOR (W)

5 PM  Kory Hunter  v  Para Los Ninos (W)

 

Thursday April 12th @ Orchard

4 PM  Prepa Tec  v  Orchard (TIE)

 

Friday April 13th @ APEX

5 PM  Eisner (W) v  KIPP Sol

Tuesday May 8th @ Orchard

4 PM  MSA  v  CCPA Aspire (W)

 

Wednesday May 9th @ Monroe Field 1

5 PM  MOR  v  Skirball (W)

 

Wednesday May 9th @ Monroe Field 2

4 PM  Prepa Tec (W)  v  Kory Hunter

 

Thursday May 10th @ Monroe Field 2

4 PM  MOR (W)  v  CCPA Aspire

6 PM  Para Los Ninos (W)  v  Eisner

 

Thursday May 10th @ Orchard

4 PM  KIPP Sol  v  Orchard (W)

 

Monday April 16th @ Orchard

4 PM  MOR (W)  v  Para Los Ninos 

5 PM  MSA (W)  v  Kory Hunter

 

Tuesday April 17th @ Orchard

4 PM  MSA (W) v  KIPP Sol

 

Wednesday April 18th @ Monroe Field 1

6 PM  Eisner  v  Kory Hunter (W)

 

Wednesday April 18th @ Monroe Field 2

4 PM  Prepa Tec  v  Skirball (W)

 

Thursday April 19th @ Orchard

4 PM  Orchard  v  Skirball (TIE)

 

Friday April 20th @ APEX

5 PM  KIPP Sol (W)  v  CCPA Aspire

 

Tuesday May 15th @ Orchard

4 PM  Orchard (W)  v  MSA

 

Wednesday May 16th @ Monroe Field 1

6 PM  Skirball (W)  v  Para Los Ninos

 

Wednesday May 16th @ Monroe Field 2

4 PM  CCPA Aspire  v  Prepa Tec (W)

 

Thursday May 17th @ Orchard

4 PM  MOR  v  Orchard (W)

 

Friday May 18th @ APEX

4 PM  Eisner  v  Prepa Tec (W)

5 PM  Kory Hunter  v  KIPP Sol (W)

Tuesday April 24th @ Orchard

4 PM  Prepa Tec  v  MSA (W)

 

Wednesday April 25th @ Monroe Field 2

4 PM  Eisner  v  CCPA Aspire (W)

6 PM  Kory Hunter  v  Skirball (W)

 

Thursday April 26th @ Orchard

4 PM  Para Los Ninos  v  Orchard (W)

 

Thursday April 26th @ APEX

5 PM  MOR  v  KIPP Sol (TIE)

 

 

Orchard Academy: 6411 Orchard Ave, Bell, CA 90201

Monroe/Morningside: 10500 Yukon Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

APEX: 1309 N Wilton Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90028

Division 1 Boys Soccer - LA League South

Division 1 Boys Soccer LA League - South

 

 

Orchard Academy                                           Prepa Tec

Magnolia Science – Bell                                   Endeavor

Downtown Value                                             CCPA Aspire

Skirball                                                           Animo Jefferson

Resolute

 

Tuesday April 3rd @ Orchard

4 PM  MSA (W) v  Skirball

 

Wednesday April 4th @ Monroe Field 2

5 PM  Prepa Tec  v  CCPA (W)

 

Thursday April 5th @ Orchard

5 PM  Downtown Value (W) v  Orchard

Monday April 30th @ Orchard Academy

4 PM  Animo Jefferson (W)  v  Skirball

5 PM  MSA (W)  v  Resolute

 

Tuesday May 1st @ Orchard

5 PM  MSA (W) v  Endeavor

 

Wednesday May 2nd @ Monroe Field 2

5 PM  Resolute  v  Prepa Tec (W)

6 PM  Downtown Value (W)  v  CCPA

 

Thursday May 3rd @ Orchard

5 PM  Skirball (W) v  Orchard


 

Monday April 9th @ Orchard Academy

4 PM  CCPA (W) v  Skirball

5 PM  Resolute  v  Animo Jefferson (W)

 

Tuesday April 10th @ Orchard

5 PM  MSA (W)  v  Prepa Tec

 

Wednesday April 11th @ Monroe Field 1

6 PM  Endeavor  v  CCPA (W)

 

Wednesday April 11th @ Monroe Field 2

6 PM  Downtown Value (W)  v  Animo Jefferson

 

Thursday April 12th @ Orchard

5 PM  Orchard (W)  v  Resolute

Tuesday May 8th @ Orchard

5 PM  CCPA  v  MSA (W)

 

Wednesday May 9th @ Monroe Field 1

6 PM  Downtown Value (W)  v  Resolute

 

Wednesday May 9th @ Monroe Field 2

5 PM  Animo Jefferson  v  Prepa Tec (TIE)

6 PM  Skirball (W)  v  Endeavor

 

Thursday May 10th @ Monroe Field 1

5 PM  Prepa Tec  v  Downtown Value

 

Thursday May 10th @ Monroe Field 2

5 PM  Endeavor (W) v  Resolute

Thursday May 10th @ Orchard

5 PM  Orchard  v  Animo Jefferson (W)

 

Tuesday April 17th @ Orchard

5 PM  Downtown Value  v  MSA (W)

 

Wednesday April 18th @ Monroe Field 2

5 PM  Skirball  v  Prepa Tec (TIE)

6 PM  Endeavor  v  Animo Jefferson (W)

 

Thursday April 19th @ Orchard

5 PM  CCPA  v  Orchard (W)

Monday May 14th @ Orchard Academy

4 PM  Endeavor  v  Downtown Value (W)

5 PM  CCPA  v  Animo Jefferson (W)

 

Tuesday May 15th @ Orchard

5 PM  Orchard  v  MSA (TIE)

 

Wednesday May 16th @ Monroe Field 2

5 PM  Prepa Tec  v  Endeavor (W)

6 PM  Resolute  v  Skirball (W)

 

Thursday May 17th @ Orchard

5 PM  Endeavor  v  Orchard (W)

 

Tuesday April 24th @ Orchard

5 PM  Animo Jefferson  v  MSA (W)

 

Wednesday April 25th @ Monroe Field 1

6 PM  Skirball  v  Downtown Value (W)

 

Wednesday April 25th @ Monroe Field 2

5 PM  CCPA (W)  v  Resolute

 

Thursday April 26th @ Orchard

5 PM  Prepa Tec (W) v  Orchard

 

 

Orchard Academy: 6411 Orchard Ave, Bell, CA 90201

Monroe/Morningside: 10500 Yukon Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

 

Division 1 Boys Soccer - LA League North

Division 1 Boys Soccer LA League - North

 

 

Pilgrim                                                            Larchmont

Monsenor Oscar Romero                                 Para Los Ninos

APEX                                                               ESLA

Everest Value                                                  Eisner

KIPP Sol

 

Thursday April 5th @ APEX

4 PM  APEX  v  Eisner (W)

5 PM  Everest Value  v  KIPP Sol (W)

 

Friday April 6th @ Pilgrim

4 PM  MOR (W)  v  Pilgrim

 

Thursday May 3rd @ APEX

4 PM  APEX (W) v  Pilgrim

5 PM  KIPP Sol (W) v  MOR

6 PM  Everest Value  v  ESLA (W)

 

Friday May 4th @ APEX

4 PM  Everest Value  v  Larchmont (W)

 

Friday May 4th @ Pilgrim

4 PM  Para Los Ninos (W)  v  ESLA

5 PM  Eisner (W)  v  Pilgrim

 

Monday April 9th @ Pilgrim

4 PM  Pilgrim (W)  v  ESLA

5 PM  Para Los Ninos  v  KIPP Sol (W)

 

Friday April 13th @ APEX

4 PM  MOR (W)  v  Larchmont

Thursday May 10th @ APEX

4 PM  ESLA  v  APEX (W)

5 PM  Eisner  v  KIPP Sol (TIE)

 

Thursday May 10th @ Culver City Middle School

6 PM  Larchmont  v  Para Los Ninos (W)

 

Friday May 11th @ APEX

4 PM  KIPP Sol (W) v  ESLA

5 PM  Eisner (W)  v  MOR

 

Friday May 11th @ Pilgrim

4 PM  Pilgrim (W)  v  Larchmont

5 PM  Para Los Ninos (W)  v  Everest Value

 

Thursday April 19th @ APEX

4 PM  Para Los Ninos (W) v  APEX

5 PM  MOR (W) v  Everest Value

 

Friday April 20th @ APEX

4 PM  KIPP Sol (W)  v  Larchmont

 

Friday April 20th @ Pilgrim

4 PM  Everest Value  v  Pilgrim (W)

5 PM  ESLA  v  Eisner (W)

 

Wednesday May 16th @ Pilgrim

4 PM  Larchmont (W)  v  ESLA

5 PM  KIPP Sol (W)  v  Pilgrim

6 PM  MOR  v  Para Los Ninos (W)

 

Wednesday May 16th @ Frank Parent

6 PM  Eisner (W) v  Everest Value

 

Thursday May 17th @ APEX

4 PM  Everest Value  v  APEX (TIE)

5 PM  Para Los Ninos  v  Eisner (W)

 

Friday May 18th @ APEX

6 PM  APEX  v  Larchmont (W)

 

Thursday April 26th @ APEX

4 PM  MOR (W)  v  APEX

 

Friday April 27th @ APEX

4 PM  KIPP Sol (W) v  APEX

5 PM  ESLA  v  MOR (W)

 

 

Friday April 27th @ Pilgrim

4 PM  Larchmont  v  Eisner (W)

5 PM  Para Los Ninos  v  Pilgrim (W)

 

 

 

 

APEX: 1309 N Wilton Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90028

Pilgrim: 540 Commonwealth Avenue, Los Angeles, CA 90020