Division 1 Girls Soccer - LA League

Division 1 Girls Soccer – LA League

 

 

CCPA Aspire                                                                Orchard          

Eisner                                                                          Skirball           

Kory Hunter                                                                 KIPP Sol                                   

Para Los Nino                                                               MSA – Bell

Prepa Tec                                                                     MOR

                       

Tuesday April 3rd  @ Orchard

5 PM  MSA (W)  v  Eisner

 

Wednesday April 4th @ Monroe Field 1

6 PM  CCPA Aspire (W)  v  Para Los Ninos

 

Wednesday April 4th @ Monroe Field 2

4 PM  Prepa Tec  v  MOR (W)

 

Thursday April 5th @ Orchard

4 PM  Orchard (W) v  Kory Hunter

 

Friday April 6th @ APEX

4 PM  KIPP Sol (W)  v  Para Los Ninos

5 PM  CCPA Aspire  v  Skirball (W)

 

Tuesday May 1st @ Orchard

4 PM  MSA (W)  v  MOR

 

Wednesday May 2nd @ Monroe Field 1

6 PM CCPA Aspire  v  Kory Hunter (W)

 

Wednesday May 2nd @ Monroe Field 2

4 PM  Para Los Ninos  v  Prepa Tec (W)

 

Thursday May 3rd @ Orchard

4 PM  Orchard (W)  v  Eisner

 

Friday May 4th @ APEX

5 PM  KIPP Sol  v  Skirball (W)

Tuesday April 10th @ Orchard

4 PM  Skirball (W)  v  MSA

 

Wednesday April 11th @ Monroe Field 2

4 PM  Eisner  v  MOR (W)

5 PM  Kory Hunter  v  Para Los Ninos (W)

 

Thursday April 12th @ Orchard

4 PM  Prepa Tec  v  Orchard (TIE)

 

Friday April 13th @ APEX

5 PM  Eisner (W) v  KIPP Sol

Tuesday May 8th @ Orchard

4 PM  MSA  v  CCPA Aspire (W)

 

Wednesday May 9th @ Monroe Field 1

5 PM  MOR  v  Skirball (W)

 

Wednesday May 9th @ Monroe Field 2

4 PM  Prepa Tec (W)  v  Kory Hunter

 

Thursday May 10th @ Monroe Field 2

4 PM  MOR (W)  v  CCPA Aspire

6 PM  Para Los Ninos (W)  v  Eisner

 

Thursday May 10th @ Orchard

4 PM  KIPP Sol  v  Orchard (W)

 

Monday April 16th @ Orchard

4 PM  MOR (W)  v  Para Los Ninos 

5 PM  MSA (W)  v  Kory Hunter

 

Tuesday April 17th @ Orchard

4 PM  MSA (W) v  KIPP Sol

 

Wednesday April 18th @ Monroe Field 1

6 PM  Eisner  v  Kory Hunter (W)

 

Wednesday April 18th @ Monroe Field 2

4 PM  Prepa Tec  v  Skirball (W)

 

Thursday April 19th @ Orchard

4 PM  Orchard  v  Skirball (TIE)

 

Friday April 20th @ APEX

5 PM  KIPP Sol (W)  v  CCPA Aspire

 

Tuesday May 15th @ Orchard

4 PM  Orchard (W)  v  MSA

 

Wednesday May 16th @ Monroe Field 1

6 PM  Skirball (W)  v  Para Los Ninos

 

Wednesday May 16th @ Monroe Field 2

4 PM  CCPA Aspire  v  Prepa Tec (W)

 

Thursday May 17th @ Orchard

4 PM  MOR  v  Orchard (W)

 

Friday May 18th @ APEX

4 PM  Eisner  v  Prepa Tec (W)

5 PM  Kory Hunter  v  KIPP Sol (W)

Tuesday April 24th @ Orchard

4 PM  Prepa Tec  v  MSA (W)

 

Wednesday April 25th @ Monroe Field 2

4 PM  Eisner  v  CCPA Aspire (W)

6 PM  Kory Hunter  v  Skirball (W)

 

Thursday April 26th @ Orchard

4 PM  Para Los Ninos  v  Orchard (W)

 

Thursday April 26th @ APEX

5 PM  MOR  v  KIPP Sol (TIE)

 

 

Orchard Academy: 6411 Orchard Ave, Bell, CA 90201

Monroe/Morningside: 10500 Yukon Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

APEX: 1309 N Wilton Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90028