D-1 Girls VB - LA North

FIYA Division 1 Girls Volleyball – LA North League

 

 

Episcopal School of LA (ESLA)                        Larchmont LFP

Eisner                                                           Los Angeles Leadership Academy (LALA)

Endeavor                                                      Monsenor Oscar Romero (MORCS)

ISANA Octavia                                              Para Los Ninos

International School of LA (ISLA)                   Pilgrim

 

 

Friday September 20th @ Para Los Ninos

4 PM  Para Los Ninos (W)  v  ESLA

 

Monday October 14th @ Para Los Ninos

4 PM  LALA  v  Para Los Ninos (W)

5 PM  ISLA  v  Endeavor (W)

6 PM  ISANA Octavia  v  ESLA (W)

 

Thursday October 17th @ Pilgrim

4 PM  ISLA (W) v  Pilgrim

5 PM  ISANA Octavia  v  Eisner (W)

 

Friday October 18th @ Para Los Ninos

4 PM  Endeavor  v  ESLA (W)

5 PM  LALA (W) v  MORCS

6 PM  ISLA (W)  v  Para Los Ninos

 

Larchmont  v  Pilgrim (W)

 

 

ISLA (W)  v  Larchmont

ESLA (W) v  Larchmont

 

Friday September 27th @ Pilgrim

4 PM  Pilgrim  v  Endeavor (W)

5 PM  ESLA (W)  v  Pilgrim

 

Friday September 27th @ Para Los Ninos

4 PM  Para Los Ninos (W)  v  Eisner

5 PM  MORCS (W) v  ISANA Octavia

 

Thursday October 24th @ Orchard

4 PM  LALA (W)  v  ISLA

 

Para Los Ninos (W)  v  Larchmont

Larchmont  v  Eisner (W)

 


Friday November 1st @ Para Los Ninos

4 PM  Endeavor (W) v  ISANA Octavia

5 PM  ESLA (W) v  MORCS

 

Tuesday October 1st @ Orchard

4 PM  Endeavor (W) v  MORCS

 

Friday October 4th @ Pilgrim

4 PM  ISANA Octavia  v  Pilgrim (W)

5 PM  ISLA  v  MORCS (W)

 

Friday October 4th @ Para Los Ninos

4 PM  Endeavor  v  Para Los Ninos (W)

5 PM  Eisner  v  ESLA (W)

Larchmont  v  LALA (W)

 

 

Monday November 4th @ Pilgrim

4 PM  Pilgrim (W)  v  LALA

5 PM  Eisner  v  ISLA (W)

 

Thursday October 10th @ Orchard

4:30 PM  Eisner (W) v  LALA

 

Friday October 11th @ Pilgrim

4 PM  Pilgrim (W)  v  MORCS

5 PM  Eisner (W) v  Endeavor

 

Friday October 11th @ Para Los Ninos

4 PM  Para Los Ninos (W)  v  ISANA Octavia

5 PM  ISANA Octavia  v  LALA (W)

MORCS (W)  v  Larchmont

 

 

 

 

Pilgrim: 540 South Commonwealth Avenue, Los Angeles, CA 90020

Para Los Ninos: 835 Stanford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90021(Enter gym on Towne Ave)

Orchard Academy: 6411 Orchard Ave, Bell, CA 90201